Results 1 of 1
New - 4 days 9 hrs ago
Oleander At Las Verdes, 5250 Las Verdes Cir #317, Delray Beach, Florida 33484, image 1
$2,850
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 930 SqFt
  • $3.06/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Oleander At Las Verdes
5250 Las Verdes Cir #317, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Live the good life in this turn-key 2br/2ba condo, a 55+ community with great amenities, pool, clubhouse, tennis, gym, scenic lake trails, gated access, close to atlantic ave shopping, galleries and restaurants. The unit is nicely updated, with spacious living & dinning area, screened in patio overlooking garden, washer & dryer in unit, and it is ready for short term or yearly rental. Yearly rental price is negociable. Unit has to rent furnished, available for 4-6 months for $ 2, 850 or yearly rental for 2, 300 per month

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.06 miles)
For Sale (3)
$165K - $214.9K
(0.12 miles)
For Sale (1)
$185K - $185K
(0.12 miles)
For Sale (2)
$225K - $235K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
35

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
41

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100