Verano At Delray Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Verano At Delray, 1705 Palm Cove Blvd #1-206, Delray Beach, Florida 33445, image 1
$2,150 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 636 SqFt
  • $3.38/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Verano At Delray
1705 Palm Cove Blvd #1-206, Delray Beach, FL 33445
1 bed / 1 bath residence located in palm cove, a desirable gated community in boca raton. This beautifully maintained home offers a clean, move-in-ready living space with abundant natural light. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities, including a sparkling pool, tennis courts, and lushly landscaped grounds. Secure, quiet community with excellent upkeep throughout. Ideal as a primary residence or investment property, conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways. Housing vouchers are welcome.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.16 miles)
For Sale (1)
$379K - $379K
For Rent (1)
$2.6K - $2.6K
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (2)
$299K - $310K
For Rent (3)
$2.4K - $3.5K
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (3)
$299K - $379K
For Rent (4)
$2.4K - $3.5K
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (2)
$699K - $710K
For Rent (1)
$5.5K - $5.5K
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (4)
$137.5K - $259.9K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
23

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.