Dockside Lofts Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 4 days 1 h ago
Unfurnished
Dockside Lofts, 1490 SE 15th St #104, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33305, image 1
$4,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,459 SqFt
  • $2.91/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Dockside Lofts
1490 SE 15th St #104, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Live the waterfront lifestyle in this 2 bed + loft, 2 bath condo in a boutique 8-unit building in sought-after harbordale. This 2-story, first-floor unit feels like a townhome, featuring soaring 18-ft windows and stunning water views. Enjoy your own boat slip with water/electric—fits up to an approx. 40-ft boat, with no fixed bridges and quick ocean access. Comes with 2 dedicated parking spots. Pet-friendly and just minutes to the airport, intracoastal, dining, and shopping. A rare gem! Unit available 7/1.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/21,459
South
Water
Canal
0212.5/21,442
South
North
Water
Canal
Intercoastal
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,459
Exposure:
South
View:
Water
Canal
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,442

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.01 miles)
For Sale (3)
$289.9K - $325K
(0.02 miles)
For Sale (4)
$200K - $419K
For Rent (1)
$2.1K - $2.1K
(0.02 miles)
For Sale (4)
$259K - $309K
(0.05 miles)
For Sale (1)
$219.9K - $219.9K

Schools

Scores