Pine Hollow Real Estate For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
New - 5 days 7 hrs ago
Pine Hollow, 10630 Sugar Pine Dr, Fort Pierce, Florida 34945, image 1
$759,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,357 SqFt
  • $322/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Pine Hollow
10630 Sugar Pine Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Pine hollow beauty! Custombuilt home on 1.04 acres offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an extra room. Enjoy a 3-car garage and an expansive back porch with tongue-and-groove ceilings plus a convenient cabana bath. Wood-look tile runs throughout. The spacious primary suite features a french door to the patio and a large en-suite bath with dual shower heads. The kitchen shines with quartz countertops, shaker cabinetry with soft-close drawers, and an 8-foot island. Upgrades include 8-foot shaker doors throughout and an electric fireplace.
Pine Hollow, 10615 Sugar Pine Dr, Fort Pierce, Florida 34945, image 1
$218,000 $11K
  • 1.01 Acres
  • $215,842/Acre
Entry-Level
Land for sale in Pine Hollow
10615 Sugar Pine Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Prime vacant lot in the heart of ft. Pierce, one of the last available in phase ii of the downtown revitalization area. This quiet, spacious property is perfect for building your dream home, with approved plans for 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and 2 car garage, total 3, 982 s.F. And approved septic system plans already in place. Ample space for rvs and boats adds to the appeal of this rare find. Located in a peaceful neighborhood, this lot offers the ideal balance of residential living and proximity to the vibrant city center. Don't miss this opportunity to build in a growing community!
New - 3 days 11 hrs ago
Pine Hollow, 10638 Sugar Pine Dr, Fort Pierce, Florida 34945, image 1
$240,000
  • 1.04 Acres
  • $230,769/Acre
Entry-Level
Land for sale in Pine Hollow
10638 Sugar Pine Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
1-acre estate homesite available in the highly desirable pine hollow subdivision in rural st. Lucie county. This boutique community is surrounded by beautiful custom homes ranging from the $700, 000s to well over $1 million, helping protect long-term property values while offering an upscale country lifestyle. Enjoy the perfect balance of privacy, space, and convenience in a peaceful rural setting while still being just a short drive from shopping, dining, schools, and major highways. Pine hollow is known for its spacious lots, quiet atmosphere, and pride of ownership throughout the neighborhood. See supplement remarks. There are no builder tie-ins, giving you the freedom to bring your own custom floor plans, choose your preferred builder, or even act as your own contractor. To maintain the neighborhood's high standards, homes are required to have a minimum living area of 2, 200 square feet.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Pine Hollow, 10653 Lighter Wood Ln, Fort Pierce, Florida 34945, image 1
$245,000
    Entry-Level
    Land for sale in Pine Hollow
    10653 Lighter Wood Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
    Owner financing available for this 1.04 ac lot located on the cul-de-sac in exclusive pine hollow subdivision. This development is quiet and perfect for all families. Convenient to psl and vero beach and easy access on and off the turnpike and i-95.