Riverside Harbour Houses For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Riverside Harbour, 474 Peninsula Dr, Fort Pierce, Florida 34946, image 1
$1,899,000
  • 6 Beds
  • 41/2 Baths
  • 3,590 SqFt
  • $529/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Riverside Harbour
474 Peninsula Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Beautifully updated waterfront home featuring 6 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and the elevated florida lifestyle today’s buyers are looking for. This fort pierce waterfront property stands out with bright open spaces, modern finishes, and effortless indoor-outdoor living. Enjoy expansive water views, bright open living spaces, and seamless flow for entertaining. Step outside to your private waterfront backyard complete with a pool, direct water access, and multiple lounge areas made for sunset dinners, boating days, and unforgettable weekends. Homes with this much space, waterfront access, and modern style rarely hit the market, making this an incredible opportunity for buyers looking for something special.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Boating
None

Frequently Asked Questions

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
4

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
31

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
79

100

Fort Pierce
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Fort Pierce, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile