Oak Park Houses SoldNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 8 of 8
Sold - May 14, 2026
Oak Park, 21006 SW 125th Court Rd, Goulds, Florida 33177, image 1
$585,000 $20K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,400 SqFt
  • $418/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Oak Park
21006 SW 125th Court Rd, Goulds, FL 33177
Located just minutes from the turnpike and 216th street, this beautiful property offers both comfort and convenience. It features a durable aluminum roof, elegant ceramic tile flooring, and a completely remodeled kitchen with wood cabinetry and stunning quartz countertops. Roof was installed in 2020 and a/c is just about one year old.
Sold - Apr 24, 2026
Oak Park, 20810 SW 125th Court Rd #, Goulds, Florida 33177, image 1
$575,000 $24K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,450 SqFt
  • $397/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Oak Park
20810 SW 125th Court Rd #, Goulds, FL 33177
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on a desirable corner lot with no hoa. The fully fenced patio offers ample space for outdoor living, future expansion, or secure boat parking. Inside, the bright open floor plan features a well-appointed kitchen with granite countertops, remodeled bathrooms, impact windows and doors, and new appliances including washer and dryer, plus generous outdoor storage. Ideally located minutes from parks, top-rated schools, shopping, and the turnpike. Seller may contribute to buyer’s closing costs—schedule your showing today!
Sold - Jan 22, 2026
Oak Park, 12548 SW 210th St, Goulds, Florida 33177, image 1
$590,000 $35K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,435 SqFt
  • $411/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Oak Park
12548 SW 210th St, Goulds, FL 33177
Conveniently located in a great neighborhood this 3 bedrooms, 2 baths with a beautiful back yard & pool. This home has plenty space for boat rv parking. Located in a quiet street, this sale is pending to the sellers purchasing another property. The seller is motivated send your offer

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sold - Nov 27, 2025
Oak Park, Goulds, Florida 33177, image 1
$530,000 $45K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,435 SqFt
  • $369/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Oak Park
Undisclosed Address, Goulds, FL 33177
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home located in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood of south miami heights. Situated on a spacious lot, this home features a bright and open split floor plan with tile flooring throughout, vaulted ceilings, and abundant natural light. The upgraded kitchen offers granite countertops, wood cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances, opening to a cozy dining and living area—perfect for entertaining. Large, fenced backyard with plenty of room for a pool, garden, or outdoor kitchen—ideal for relaxing or gatherings. The home also features space for a boat rv etc., impact windows located near top-rated schools, shopping centers, and major highways, this move-in ready home is a fantastic opportunity for first-time buyers,
Sold - Sep 5, 2025
Oak Park, 12637 SW 210th Ter, Goulds, Florida 33177, image 1
$540,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,391 SqFt
  • $388/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Oak Park
12637 SW 210th Ter, Goulds, FL 33177
Price reduction! - charming single-family home located in a quiet and well-established neighborhood of miami. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1, 391 sq. Ft. Of living space on a 4, 855 sq. Ft. Lot. The property features a spacious driveway, well-maintained front yard, and convenient access to major highways, schools, and shopping centers. The roof was replaced last year, the kitchen was updated three years ago, and the bathrooms have been modernized, adding comfort and value to the home. Perfect for families or investors seeking a property in a high-demand area. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a piece of miami living!
Sold - Aug 13, 2025
Oak Park, 21026 SW 125th Pl, Goulds, Florida 33177, image 1
$475,000 $31K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
Premium
House sold in Oak Park
21026 SW 125th Pl, Goulds, FL 33177
1, 514 sqft home. Location. No hoa, spacious 3 beds /2 bathroom, beautiful ceramic tile throughout, white kitchen cabinets, very spacious kitchen and living /dining area. Close to everything. Shopping, supermarket. Huge patio with lot of space for a pool or rv.
Sold - Jul 15, 2025
Oak Park, 21018 SW 125th Pl, Goulds, Florida 33177, image 1
$485,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,006 SqFt
  • $482/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Oak Park
21018 SW 125th Pl, Goulds, FL 33177
Charming single-story 2 bed, 1 bath home on the largest lot in the neighborhood—9, 384 sqft with no hoa! Tucked in a quiet cul-de-sac in an established area near publix and a new elementary school. The screened-in patio with aluminum roof is perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or use as a sunroom. Ideal starter home with plenty of room to expand, add a pool, or create your dream backyard. Easy to show and ready for its next owner!
Pending
Oak Park, 20923 SW 126th Ct, Goulds, Florida 33177, image 1
$549,000 $11K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,435 SqFt
  • $383/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Oak Park
20923 SW 126th Ct, Goulds, FL 33177
Great corner home ready for a new owner...Nice terrace for enjoyment or for work. Easy to show...This one is selling at the right price! Owner will help with 2% for closing cost and prepay items **open house 1pm to 5pm on saturday december 20th**

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.16 miles)
(0.20 miles)
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (3)
$430K - $569.9K
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K
(0.28 miles)
(0.34 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
37

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
0

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
78

100

Goulds
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Goulds, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile