Pine Hollow Estates Houses For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Pine Hollow Estates, 4172 Pine Hollow Cir, Greenacres, Florida 33463, image 1
$485,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,882 SqFt
  • $258/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Pine Hollow Estates
4172 Pine Hollow Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463
This is a beautiful family home with 3 bedrooms upstairs. Laundry upstairs, very huge kitchen with patio for children, large backyard.
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Pine Hollow Estates, 4243 Pine Hollow Cir, Greenacres, Florida 33463, image 1
$550,000 $5K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,906 SqFt
  • $289/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Pine Hollow Estates
4243 Pine Hollow Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463
Wonderful single - family home , featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, and 2 1/2bathrooms, it has been completely remodeled, offering a fresh and modern feel throughout. Walking closets. And much more. Hoa $90.00 monthly, but will be pay every 3 months $270.Oo

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Pool
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.09 miles)
For Sale (1)
$220K - $220K
(0.27 miles)
For Sale (10)
$274K - $369K
For Rent (2)
$2.4K - $2.7K
(0.46 miles)
For Sale (6)
$110K - $178K
(0.46 miles)
For Sale (27)
$110K - $250K
For Rent (1)
$2.1K - $2.1K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
54

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
58

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
77

100

Greenacres
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Greenacres, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile