Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Pine Ridge North 2, 604 Sea Pine Way #A, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,370 SqFt
  • $1.68/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
604 Sea Pine Way #A, Greenacres, FL 33415
2-bedroom, 2-bath villa in pine ridge north ii, an all-ages community in greenacres. Open layout with enclosed patio and a pond view. Comfortable living areas, community pool and a convenient location near shopping and dining. No pets and no smoking permitted. Move-in ready! A secure storage closet on the back patio is reserved for the landlord's use. Additionally, a curio cabinet with display items stays as a furnishing.
New - 3 days 6 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 2, 633 Sea Pine Way #C, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,450
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,370 SqFt
  • $1.79/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
633 Sea Pine Way #C, Greenacres, FL 33415
Beautiful remodeled villa available for rent featuring 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. This charming home offers a spacious layout, a beautiful lake view in the back, and both front and back patios perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The villa is updated and move in ready, located in a peaceful setting with plenty of outdoor space to enjoy.
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 2, 616 Sea Pine Way #C3, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,005 SqFt
  • $2.09/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
616 Sea Pine Way #C3, Greenacres, FL 33415
Move into this newly renovated property, with an updated kitchen and stainless steel appliances. New wood flooring, freshly painted, and renovated bathrooms. On-site laundry. No age restrictions! All of this with an excellent location: just 3 minutes from okeeheelee park, 2 minutes from publix, walmart, gyms, gas stations, 7 minutes from wellington mall, and more. Easy to commute to i95 and fl. Turnpike. Community features: lake with walking trails, club house with pool and games, common areas with grills and more. Just bring your toothbrush!! Don't miss this one!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 5 days 7 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 2, 628 N Sea Pine Way #A2, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,005 SqFt
  • $2.14/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
628 N Sea Pine Way #A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 2, 629 Sea Pine Way #D3, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,005 SqFt
  • $2.19/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
629 Sea Pine Way #D3, Greenacres, FL 33415
Stunning condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms! Completely renovated to feature modern bathrooms, an updated kitchen, and granite countertops. Enjoy the convenience of an amazing location, just minutes away from schools, colleges, supermarkets, numerous plazas and turpike. Cable is included. Buyer and buyer's agent are responsible for verifying all hoa information, requirements, fees, and restrictions directly with the hoa.
Negotiable
Pine Ridge North 2, 629 Sea Pine Way #D2, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,350 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,005 SqFt
  • $2.34/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
629 Sea Pine Way #D2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental in the heart of greenacres! This bright and spacious unit features modern finishes, neutral flooring throughout, and abundant natural light. The updated interior offers a clean, contemporary feel perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Enjoy an oversized screened-in patio—ideal for relaxing. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.22 miles)
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (7)
$130K - $310K
For Rent (1)
$2.3K - $2.3K
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (7)
$215K - $315K
For Rent (4)
$2.1K - $2.3K
(0.26 miles)
For Sale (5)
$125K - $225K
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (20)
$185K - $349.9K
For Rent (2)
$2.1K - $2.4K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
10

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
28

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
80

100

Pine Ridge North Communities in Greenacres, FL

Greenacres
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Greenacres, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile