$2,399
- 3 Beds
- 1 Baths
- 2,287 SqFt
- $1.05/SqFt
Multifamily for rent in Lakeside Estates220 SW 8th Ave #1-2, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 Beautifully renovated rental in the heart of hallandale beach blvd. This 3 bedroom 1 full bath unit offers impact windows and doors. X-large laundry room in the unit. Marble like tile flooring, ss appliances. Separate a/c and water meters. Access to a tranquil lake on the premises. Across the street from engalls park. Very close to 95 and world famous beaches, restaurants, gulfstream casino's, aventura mall. Houses of worship and so much more!
Easy to show!