Half Moon Bay Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Half Moon Bay, 110 Half Moon Cir #E2, Hypoluxo, Florida 33462, image 1
$2,750 $249
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,414 SqFt
  • $1.94/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Half Moon Bay
110 Half Moon Cir #E2, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
First months rent upon condo approval, plus listing agent to pull credit and background report, est. $50 per tenant. Annual tenant to pay hoa fee in the amount $750 monthly in addition to the monthly lease, seasonal tenant hoa $250 monthly in addition to the monthly lease. This stunning, very desirable, fully renovated condo is ready to move in with all appliances tv, furniture, drapes, washer and dryer, ceiling fans, beach gear and kitchen utensils. Parking and guest parking in gated community. Pool and beach access, library, tennis, outdoor barbecue and other amenities included. Close to i-95 and only a few minutes away from the ocean. A small dog is allowed, but must be approved by owners. Cleaning is included every other week. Electric and cable paid by tenant monthly.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.13 miles)
For Sale (3)
$575K - $674.9K
(0.18 miles)
For Rent (1)
$4K - $4K
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (4)
$350.5K - $459.9K
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (3)