Brigadoon Condos For Sale

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
New - 4 days 8 hrs ago
Brigadoon, 500 Ocean Dr #E11B, Juno Beach, Florida 33408, image 1
$1,250,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,760 SqFt
  • $710/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Brigadoon
500 Ocean Dr #E11B, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Brigadoon, 500 Ocean Dr #E12A, Juno Beach, Florida 33408, image 1
$1,350,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,760 SqFt
  • $767/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Brigadoon
500 Ocean Dr #E12A, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Ocean-view penthouse. This large two bedrom two bath corner unit is completely renovated to the highest standards. Beautifully decorated with upscale beach decor. Furnishings (turn-key) is optional. Brigadoon has a resort-style pool and direct access to beach. It is situated on one of the largest oceanfront condominium sites in juno beach. The building features oceanfront covered loungechairs, a huge heated pool, a seperated pool house with kitchen and restrooms which can be reserved for entertaining, beach gatherings or simply a day at the beach. There are two gyms with saunas, a mail room, activity rooms, onsite manager and maintenance men five days a seek. The large expanse of grass and lush landscaping set the brigadoon above other buildings in the area. The development consists of two luxury 12-story buildings. This unit is enjoys the premier location of the east building penthouse sit on your balcony and enjoy the balmy ocean breezes. Views from every room. With balconies the unit is 2, 022 square feet.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location