The Preserve At Juno Beach Houses For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 3 days 4 hrs ago
The Preserve At Juno Beach, 1715 W Hemingway Dr, Juno Beach, Florida 33408, image 1
$2,495,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 41/2 Baths
  • 3,964 SqFt
  • $629/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in The Preserve At Juno Beach
1715 W Hemingway Dr, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of the preserve at juno beach, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 full bathroom, and 1 half bathroom residence offers an extraordinary blend of luxury, privacy, and natural beauty. Perfectly positioned on a breathtaking natural preserve, the setting is truly one of a kind, where soaring hawks, eagles, and spectacular native wildlife create an ever changing backdrop of peaceful florida beauty. Enjoy stunning sunrises and unforgettable sunsets overlooking the preserve from the comfort of your own backyard. Meticulously maintained and presented in like new condition, this impressive home features a highly desirable open floor plan, a 3 car garage, and a resort style saltwater pool designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Every detail reflects pride of ownership and timeless elegance. Ideally located just moments from the beach, residents enjoy convenient deeded access to us 1 for walking or biking to the shoreline, nearby restaurants, and local attractions. This prime location is also close to premier shopping, dining, and offers easy access to some of the area's most sought after lifestyle amenities. An exceptional opportunity for both full time residents and those seeking the perfect luxury second home, all within close proximity to the renowned the benjamin school.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms