Juno Shores Resort Condos For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
OPEN SUN, 7-9PM
Juno Shores Resort, 420 Celestial Way #101, Juno Beach, Florida 33408, image 1
$589,000 $11K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,047 SqFt
  • $563/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Juno Shores Resort
420 Celestial Way #101, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Wake up to effortless coastal living and ocean waves in this beautifully remodeled and well-maintained property in juno shores, which blends comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Whether you’re looking for a full-time residence, seasonal escape, or smart investment, this home delivers all on every level. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting space filled with natural light, thoughtfully designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Enjoy peaceful mornings and breezy evenings in a setting that captures the best of florida living. What truly sets this opportunity apart: seller financing available – making ownership more accessible and flexible condo fee: $1, 272/month – includes insurance coverage, offering peace of mind and simplified ownership well-maintained community with desirable amenities and a prime location close to shopping, dining, golf, palm beach airport. This is more than just a property—it’s a lifestyle upgrade with built-in value and convenience. Opportunities like this don’t last long, especially with seller financing in place. Come see it for yourself and make your move before it’s gone. Seller financing available. Video: https://drive.Google.Com/file/d/1wgt5vm8qi76cycdp9qs6erngaloyopn_/view?Usp=sharing

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location