Palm Beach Ranches Houses For RentNo HOA

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Palm Beach Ranches, 5844 Western Way, Lake Worth, Florida 33463, image 1
$3,500 $500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,316 SqFt
  • $2.66/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Palm Beach Ranches
5844 Western Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Pool

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.08 miles)
(0.48 miles)
(0.49 miles)
(0.51 miles)
For Sale (4)
$419.9K - $528K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
3

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
29

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
81

100

Lake Worth
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Lake Worth, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile