Lauderhill, FL Villas For Sale

Broward County | Updated
Results 3 of 3
1524 NW 56th Ave #7, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$254,000 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,100 SqFt
  • $121/SqFt
Villa for sale
1524 NW 56th Ave #7, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Rare opportunity. 2 bedroom 2 bathroom large villa with solid bones and huge potential to add own personal touch. Perfect for buyers looking to renovate and add value. Good location
La Mirage, 3003 La Mirage Dr, Lauderhill, Florida 33319, image 1
$355,000 $1
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,705 SqFt
  • $208/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for sale in La Mirage
3003 La Mirage Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Leading you home!! La mirage is home for this beautifully maintained vaulted ceiling gem with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths split floor plan with one car garage. Recent sales in the subdivision closed at $400, 000. Your new home features a 2024 roof and remodeled kitchen with granite and stainless steel appliances, remodeled bathroom, newer a/c, accordion hurricane shutters, screen patio, freshly painted, storage room in a pulled down attic. Enjoy community pool and tennis court. Hoa includes water, trash, cable, and common area.
Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$319,000 $40K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,260 SqFt
  • $253/SqFt
Villa for sale
Undisclosed Address, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Priced to sell quick! Motivated seller! Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath waterfront villa featuring a newer roof (2022) and serene water views. Enjoy bright, open living spaces with tile floors, a modern kitchen, and spacious bedrooms. Relax on the private patio overlooking the water or take advantage of nearby community amenities. Perfectly located just minutes from top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways. This move-in-ready villa combines comfort, convenience, and florida charm—ideal for year-round living or a seasonal retreat.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Lauderhill, FL Snapshot
684
Active Inventory
28
New Listings
$83K to $1.7M
Price Tier
40
Pending Sales
$328.5K
Median Closed Price
97
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Lauderhill, FL

Lauderhill, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
Lauderhill, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Lauderhill, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Lauderhill, FL Search by Rent Price Tier