Lighthouse Pointe Villas Townhouses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Lighthouse Pointe Villas, 5402 Pointe Villa Dr #B, Lighthouse Point, Florida 33064, image 1
$3,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,781 SqFt
  • $2.13/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Lighthouse Pointe Villas
5402 Pointe Villa Dr #B, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Beautiful 3-bed/2.5bath townhouse located in the highly desirable area of lighthouse point. This house offers an excellent location close to beaches, marinas, shopping, restaurants and major highways, while still providing a quiet and residential atmosphere. The property can be rented furnished or unfurnished. Features solar panels for, helping reduce electricity cost and improve energy efficiency, along with an electric vehicle charging station for added convenience. Spacious living areas and a comfortable functional layout perfect for everyday living. A great opportunity to enjoy convenience, comfort and one of the best locations in broward county.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.06 miles)
For Sale (4)
$624.9K - $2.4M
For Rent (1)
$6K - $6K
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (2)
$619K - $799.8K
For Rent (1)
$5K - $5K
(0.21 miles)
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (1)
$720K - $720K
For Rent (1)
$5.9K - $5.9K
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (14)
$139K - $239.9K
For Rent (2)
$2.1K - $2.2K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
69

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.