Sand Dollar Villas Townhouses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Sand Dollar Villas, 731 Elkcam Cir #A109, Marco Island, Florida 34145, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,066 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Sand Dollar Villas
731 Elkcam Cir #A109, Marco Island, FL 34145
Perfectly situated on smokehouse bay, just steps from the esplanade, shopping, and dining, this updated 2-bedroom townhome comes fully furnished and move-in ready. The open floor plan features a modern kitchen and dining area, with both bedrooms located upstairs and a convenient half bath downstairs for guests. Enjoy the ease of a full-sized washer and dryer, plus a brand-new screened-in lanai ideal for relaxing evenings. Available now for an annual rental.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.07 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3.5K - $3.5K
(0.10 miles)
(0.10 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
62

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
72

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
68

100

Marco Island
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Marco Island, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile