Fiesta Townhouses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Fiesta, 5295 Jamboree Pl, Margate, Florida 33063, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,110 SqFt
  • $2.25/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Fiesta
5295 Jamboree Pl, Margate, FL 33063
This stunning 2-bedroom, 2.1-bathroom home features elegant wood flooring that adds warmth and sophistication to every room. The spacious kitchen is a chef's dream, equipped with beautiful granite countertops and sleek stainless steel appliances, ideal for both cooking and entertaining guests. Nestled in a peaceful gated community, this property provides the perfect blend of privacy and tranquility, making it an inviting retreat. Whether you're unwinding in the cozy living areas or taking advantage of the community amenities, this home effortlessly combines comfort and style for a truly enjoyable living experience.
Fiesta, 3333 Cabaret Ln, Margate, Florida 33063, image 1
$2,600 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,110 SqFt
  • $2.34/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Fiesta
3333 Cabaret Ln, Margate, FL 33063
Beautifully updated townhouse for rent featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, each with its own en-suite bathroom. Located in a family-friendly community in an excellent location—just minutes from shopping, dining, and major roads.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
50

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
38

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
43

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Margate
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Margate, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile