Kings Gardens Townhouses For SaleNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Kings Gardens, 4541 NW 190th St, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$305,000 $15K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,123 SqFt
  • $272/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for sale in Kings Gardens
4541 NW 190th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Priced to sell! 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathroom 2 story townhouse with strong potential for investors or buyers
Kings Gardens, 18804 NW 46th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$393,900 $2K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,120 SqFt
  • $352/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Kings Gardens
18804 NW 46th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Excellent property for first-time buyers in the fast-growing neighborhood of miami gardens. Tile floors throughout the home, no hoa, fenced backyard, includes a new washer and dryer, one-year old ac, new cabinet kitchen, quartz couter-tops and impact windows. The home is in a great and convenient locations, close to an amazing selection of shopping, dining and many more.
Kings Gardens, 19137 NW 47th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$380,000 $10K
  • 3 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,034 SqFt
  • $368/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for sale in Kings Gardens
19137 NW 47th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
No hoa – fee simple townhouse | fha approved spacious, townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. This home offers a kitchen with updated cabinets, new sink, modern light fixtures. Fully tiled floors for easy maintenance. Convenient layout with a half bathroom downstairs and a dedicated laundry room. Enjoy a fenced front and backyard with a gated driveway in the front and parking for 4+ vehicles. The property has hurricanes proof windows and doors. No association approval required. Move-in ready!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Kings Gardens, 19317 NW 47th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$325,000 $38K
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 854 SqFt
  • $381/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for sale in Kings Gardens
19317 NW 47th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Excelent investment opportunity or first time -buyers in miami gardens .This 3-bedroom, 1-bath townhouse offers fenced front and backyard , providing added privacy and outdoor space .Great rental in a high demand area . Conveniently located near major major highways , shopping and parks .Don't miss out!!.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.28 miles)
For Sale (1)
$475K - $475K
(0.29 miles)
For Sale (3)
$650K - $689K
(0.50 miles)
For Sale (6)
$550K - $650K
(0.56 miles)
For Sale (1)
$550K - $550K
(0.59 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
42

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
41

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
40

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Miami Gardens
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami Gardens, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile