Chanteclair Maisonettes At Pelican Bay Condos Sold

Pelican Bay contains (88) subdivisions
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Sold - May 11, 2026
Chanteclair Maisonettes At Pelican Bay, 5895 Chanteclair Dr #126, Naples, Florida 34108, image 1
$560,000 $59K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,361 SqFt
  • $411/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo sold in Chanteclair Maisonettes At Pelican Bay
5895 Chanteclair Dr #126, Naples, FL 34108
Lovely bright southern exposure second floor unit enjoys lake and lush tropical landscape views. Tastefully refreshed decor throughout includes new paint, lvp light wood flooring, ceiling fans, closets , baths, newer appliances and kitchen backsplash . Opportunity to own in this low density low rise coastal community. This is a spacious, 2 bedroom plus den with 2 baths with an enclosed lanai that provides year round use. Chanteclair maisonettes is at the south end of pelican bay close to artis-naples and upscale waterside shops. This residence is only steps away to the community heated pool. Located close to the tram for beach access. Pelican bay amenities include three miles of beachfront, two private beachfront pavilions, kayaks and canoes for resident use, miles of walking paths, fitness center, tennis. Located between upscale waterside shops, restaurants and the ritz carlton beach resort.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location