North Bay Villas Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
New - 3 days 23 hrs ago
North Bay Villas, 1801 S Treasure Dr #222, North Bay Village, Florida 33141, image 1
$294,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,240 SqFt
  • $238/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in North Bay Villas
1801 S Treasure Dr #222, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Reduced...., back on the market this lovely spacious and cozy 3/2 condo remodelled into a 2/2 corner unit with the option to convert back into a 3/2 apt is back. This apt has been tastefully remodelled into a large living room area featuring 3 balconies. One balcony with a breath taking pool view. The kitchen features a granite counter top, new stove top, new ac unit, new titan waterheater, new bathroom cabinets, new breaker panel and the best of all, ..Ur own brand new washer and dryer. It also features its own 2 private entries with a sliding smoked glass partition door for privacy if needed, dining and sitting room, 2 assigned parking, walking distance to the beach, gym, pool, restaurants, groceriy store and much more. Brand new roof and repaved parking lot, . A must see, dont miss out on this beauty, come fall in love, all offers must be accompanied with a current bank approved du letter. If cash.. Pof
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
North Bay Villas, 1801 S Treasure Dr #526, North Bay Village, Florida 33141, image 1
$220,000 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $244/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in North Bay Villas
1801 S Treasure Dr #526, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Welcome to this stunning 900 sq ft. Charming condo that brings architectural character, with an open concept where you can enjoy your coffee overlooking the bay of treasure island. Corner unit, ample space. Great investment opportunity with roi potential. Seller is motivated! Easy to show!
North Bay Villas, 1801 S Treasure Dr #217, North Bay Village, Florida 33141, image 1
$229,000 $21K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $254/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in North Bay Villas
1801 S Treasure Dr #217, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Corner unit with sweeping intracoastal views from every room, renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence on the 2nd floor of north bay village's sought-after waterfront enclave is move-in ready. The fully updated kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a designer tile backsplash. Resort-style amenities include a waterfront heated pool, fitness center, 24/7 security patrol, and lush tropical gardens. One attached garage parking space included. Hoa covers water, cable, and internet investor-friendly: currently tenant-occupied at $2, 350/month. Seller financing considered for qualified buyers. ****cash offers only****

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
North Bay Villas, 1801 S Treasure Dr #329, North Bay Village, Florida 33141, image 1
$240,000 $50K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $267/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in North Bay Villas
1801 S Treasure Dr #329, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Welcome to north bay village living at its finest! This updated and spacious 2br/2ba condo offers a prime opportunity to own in one of miami’s fastest-growing waterfront communities. Featuring an open layout, modern finishes, and access to amenities including a pool, and gym. Ideally located near parks, schools, the beach, and the jfk causeway—perfect for families, professionals, or investors. The area is rapidly transforming with the upcoming sunbeam mixed-use development, and new luxury residences, retail.
Backup
North Bay Villas, 1801 S Treasure Dr #110, North Bay Village, Florida 33141, image 1
$192,500 $3K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 620 SqFt
  • $310/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in North Bay Villas
1801 S Treasure Dr #110, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo located in the heart of north bay village. This charming unit features marble floors throughout and a peaceful garden view. Enjoy fantastic amenities including a swimming pool and gym, all within a well-kept community. Just minutes away from the beautiful beaches of miami beach, shopping, dining, and major highways. This property is also a great investment opportunity — the current tenant is month-to-month, offering flexibility for both investors and end users. Don’t miss out on this gem in a prime location!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/2900
West
Garden
0111/1620
West
Garden
0221/1620
Southwest
Garden
0222/2900
Southwest
Garden
0331/1620
South
Garden
Bay
Pool
0332/2900
South
Garden
Bay
Pool
0441/1620
East
Bay
0442/2900
East
Bay
0551/1620
East
Garden
Bay
0552/2900
East
Garden
Bay
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 900
Exposure:
West
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 620
Exposure:
West
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 620
Exposure:
Southwest
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 900