Results 2 of 2
Hunter Run, 714 Holly St, North Lauderdale, Florida 33068, image 1
$445,000 $10K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,470 SqFt
  • $303/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Hunter Run
714 Holly St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Shortsale opportunity. Come get you home today!! Fabulous 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms with 2 car garage in the quiet community of hunters run. This beautiful home is remodeled to suit every need. From the granite countertops and stainless steel appliances to the thoughtful layout of the home, the buyer will fall in love. Jump at the chance to purchase this home before it is gone!!! This is a shortsale deal waiting for you.
Hunter Run, 904 Magnolia Ave, North Lauderdale, Florida 33068, image 1
$450,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,470 SqFt
  • $306/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Hunter Run
904 Magnolia Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 7
Hunter Glen, North Lauderdale, Florida 33068, image 1
$418,000 $31K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,470 SqFt
  • $284/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Hunter Glen
Undisclosed Address, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of north lauderdale enjoy a spacious living area, extra space for an office, and well-maintained interiors—move-in ready for its next owner. Conveniently close to schools, shopping, and major highways. Owner is very motivated to sell submit all offers with proof of funds. 24 hours showing request, owner occupied.
Hunter Green, 312 Bishop Rd, North Lauderdale, Florida 33068, image 1
$400,000 $40K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,625 SqFt
  • $246/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Hunter Green
312 Bishop Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Charming 3-bed, 2-bath home with spacious living areas, , and a large fenced backyard—perfect forentertaining or relaxing. Located on a quiet street, close to schools, parks, and major highways
Hunter Green, 307 Bishop Rd, North Lauderdale, Florida 33068, image 1
$445,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,326 SqFt
  • $336/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Hunter Green
307 Bishop Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Nice 3/2 close to major highway, turnpike and i-95
1 - 3 of 7 Results

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
53

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
38

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
51

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

North Lauderdale Estates Communities in North Lauderdale, FL

Premium
Premium 1
Entry-Level
Entry-Level 2

North Lauderdale
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in North Lauderdale, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile