Sugar Spring Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Sugar Spring, 726 SW 73rd Ave #26, North Lauderdale, Florida 33068, image 1
$155,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,036 SqFt
  • $150/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sugar Spring
726 SW 73rd Ave #26, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium with approximately 1, 036 sq ft of living space in the sugar spring two condo community. This ground-level unit features central air conditioning, ceramic tile flooring, and in-unit laundry appliances (washer/dryer, dishwasher. It's conveniently located near local schools and amenities in broward county. Must see

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Pool

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,056
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,056
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.07 miles)
(0.09 miles)
(0.11 miles)
For Sale (1)
$199K - $199K
For Rent (1)
$2.5K - $2.5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
56

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
27

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
43

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
75

100

North Lauderdale
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in North Lauderdale, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile