Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Eaton At The Hamptons West, 8040 Hampton Blvd #508, North Lauderdale, Florida 33068, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,350 SqFt
  • $1.70/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Eaton At The Hamptons West
8040 Hampton Blvd #508, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Condo for rent.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,350 SqFt
  • $1.70/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Eaton At The Hamptons West
8040 Hampton Blvd #508, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/21,350
West
Lake
Water
Garden
022‑/‑1,480
Lake
Water
0222/21,350
Lake
Water
0332/31,480
West
Lake
0332/21,350
West
Lake
0442/21,350
East
Lake
0442/31,480
East
Lake
0552/31,480
West
Lake
0552/21,350
West
Lake
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,350
Exposure:
West
View:
Lake
Water
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,480
Exposure:
View:
Lake
Water
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,350
Exposure:
View:
Lake
Water
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,480
Exposure:
West
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,350
Exposure:
West
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,350
Exposure:
East
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,480
Exposure:
East
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 5
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,480
Exposure:
West
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 5
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,350

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
54

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
27