Results 7 of 7
New - 3 days 17 hrs ago
Furnished
The Reserve At Marina Palms, 17111 Biscayne Blvd #1102, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$7,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,958 SqFt
  • $3.83/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Reserve At Marina Palms
17111 Biscayne Blvd #1102, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Magnificent fully furnished unit at marina palms. 2 bedrooms plus den, 2.5 baths. Spectacular views to the intercoastal. Private boat club for residents, full service up to 100' boat slips. Resort style amenities include fitness center, infinity edge pool, spa, steam room, club room, tv lounge, spinning, pilates studio, children center, conference room and much more. 1 self-parking and 1 valet included. Excellent location close to the mall and the beaches.
Furnished
The Reserve At Marina Palms, 17111 Biscayne Blvd #2102, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$7,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,958 SqFt
  • $3.83/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Reserve At Marina Palms
17111 Biscayne Blvd #2102, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Stunning fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence with den at the reserve at marina palms. This beautiful unit offers breathtaking views of the intracoastal and the city of north miami, along with sub-zero appliances and electric shades in every window. Marina palms offers 24-story waterfront luxury living, featuring a 112-slip full-service marina for yachts up to 90 feet, a resort-style infinity pool deck with a hot tub, a state-of-the-art fitness center, a spa with sauna and steam rooms, and a pet-friendly environment with a pet spa.
Furnished
The Reserve At Marina Palms, 17111 Biscayne Blvd #505, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$7,300 $2K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,817 SqFt
  • $4.02/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Reserve At Marina Palms
17111 Biscayne Blvd #505, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Waterfront the reserve at marina palms. 2bed; 2 1/2 bath, italian kitchen cabinetry, quartz countertops, luxury and modern furniture. Views to the marina. Security and guard gated entrance. Included 1 storage unit, 1 assigned and valet parking service private marina and yacht club, club room, billiards room, poker table, news café, business center, conference room, gym, spa with sauna, steam room and treatment rooms, kids room, furnished modern and luxury apartment

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
The Reserve At Marina Palms, 17111 Biscayne Blvd #1211, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$8,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,836 SqFt
  • $4.36/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Reserve At Marina Palms
17111 Biscayne Blvd #1211, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Beautiful duplex unit with attending ocean and skyline view at marina palms residences south.Exclusive community with a private marina with full service. Spacious 2 bed 2.5 bath with a very modern design. Free valet parking and storage. Fitness club that includes free spinning classes, spa, pool, bbq, business center, coffee center, entertainment center, kids club etc.
Unfurnished
The Reserve At Marina Palms, 17111 Biscayne Blvd #408, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$8,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,748 SqFt
  • $4.69/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Reserve At Marina Palms
17111 Biscayne Blvd #408, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Gorgeous lower penthouse bay/ ocean view. Condo at the reserve at marina palms is a yacht club residence, 2 bedroom plus den as a third bedroom and 3 complete bathrooms, for all ages, 32x32 porcelain, custom made closets, shades and blackouts on windows top of the line italian kitchen appliances and bathrooms, impact windows and exterior doors, enjoy state of the art common areas all overlooking the bay view and sunset. Living room is surrounded by glass with breath-taking views from anywhere. Near to shopping center, schools, hospitals, clinics, and cities sunny isles, aventura, bal harbour and more.
Unfurnished
The Reserve At Marina Palms, 17111 Biscayne Blvd #903, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$7,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,459 SqFt
  • $4.80/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Reserve At Marina Palms
17111 Biscayne Blvd #903, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Beautiful unit, 2bedroom , 2 baths, facing intercoastal, marina.
Furnished
The Reserve At Marina Palms, 17111 Biscayne Blvd #PH-2, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$20,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 51/2 Baths
  • 4,071 SqFt
  • $4.91/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Reserve At Marina Palms
17111 Biscayne Blvd #PH-2, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Stunning ph unit, 3 bedroom plus theater that can be converted into a 4th bedroom if needed, 5.5 baths, views of the bay, intracoastal, ocean. Furnished, immaculate unit. Includes 4 parking assigned premium location plus 1 valet. Luxury building with endless amenities, club room, billiards, bar, tv lounge, catering kitchen, poker table, news café, business center, conference room, state of the art fitness center with sauna, steam room, spinning center, pilates studio, yoga deck, teenage center, children center, infinity edge pool with kids pool. Security throughout, guard gate entrance. State of the art private marina, full service. 24 hour notice.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Unfurnished
North Tower At Marina Palms, 17301 Biscayne Blvd #1103, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$5,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,670 SqFt
  • $3.29/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in North Tower At Marina Palms
17301 Biscayne Blvd #1103, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
2 bed / 2 bath apartment with direct marina, intracoastal, and ocean views! Features beautiful porcelain floors throughout and marble in the bathrooms. Stylish closets and roller shade curtains. Cabinetry by snaidero and kitchen appliances by wolf, bosch, and sub-zero.Incredible amenities include concierge, club room, children's room, fitness center, spa, pool overlooking the bay, and full-service marina. Includes 1 parking space (#601) and 1 storage unit (#2-096). Please note that the balcony is currently closed due to building construction and is expected to reopen in approximately 3–4 months.
Furnished
North Tower At Marina Palms, 17301 Biscayne Blvd #308, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$9,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,704 SqFt
  • $5.28/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in North Tower At Marina Palms
17301 Biscayne Blvd #308, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Step into a world of refined waterfront living in marina palms yacht club & residences, where this fully remodeled and fully furnished spectacular 2-bedroom + den (transformed into an expansive custom walk-in closet) and 3 full bathroom residence redefines modern luxury. Residents enjoy access to a full-service private marina, water sports, resort-style amenities and white-glove concierge services. One assigned parking spot plus valet parking. Basic cable and basic internet. Perfectly positioned, just minutes from aventura mall, sunny isles beach, bal harbour shops, waterfront dining, vibrant nightlife and the fort lauderdale airport. This is more than a condo—it’s a curated lifestyle of elegance, comfort, and exclusivity, where every detail is designed to elevate everyday living
Unfurnished
North Tower At Marina Palms, 17301 Biscayne Blvd #1803, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$9,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,670 SqFt
  • $5.39/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in North Tower At Marina Palms
17301 Biscayne Blvd #1803, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Luxury lease available now! 12 month minimum! Chic waterfront residence at marina palms! Set above the marina with wide, unobstructed intracoastal and ocean views, this 1, 670 sf residence offers a calm, refined take on waterfront living in aventura. Featuring upgraded finishes and a thoughtful coastal design framed by floor-to-ceiling windows and a private terrace overlooking the water. The split-bedroom layout enhances privacy while inviting natural light throughout the home. Interior details include electric blinds, blackout shades, drop-down ceilings with recessed lighting, custom millwork, custom doors and door frames, and a contemporary open kitchen appointed with integrated appliances and stone countertops. The primary suite serves as a peaceful retreat with a custom walk-in closet and a spa-inspired bath finished in glass and stone—all oriented toward wide water views. Practical conveniences include two assigned parking spaces and a well-managed building with no current assessments. Residents enjoy access to a full-service marina and yacht club, along with resort-style amenities including a waterfront pool deck, fitness center, spa, children’s playroom, concierge, valet, and 24-hour security. Ideally located within aventura’s marina district, close to beaches, dining, solé mia hospital, and shopping—with houston’s next door—residence 1803 blends modern coastal design with the comfort and convenience of luxury waterfront living.