Heritage Condos For Sale

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
New - 1 day 51 min ago
Heritage, 645 NE 121st St #403, North Miami, Florida 33161, image 1
$169,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 697 SqFt
  • $242/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Heritage
645 NE 121st St #403, North Miami, FL 33161
Beautifully maintained top-floor condo in the heart of north miami! This spacious and bright residence features an open living and dining layout, tile floors throughout, oversized bedroom, updated bath, impact windows, and a private balcony overlooking lush tropical greenery with tranquil sunset views. Located in a desirable and well-maintained boutique building with covered parking, elevator, on-site laundry, low hoa, and solid reserves. Building underwent major renovations approximately 3 years ago with no known special assessments. Conveniently located near biscayne blvd, whole foods, fiu north campus, miami shores, bal harbour, beaches, dining, shopping, and major highways. Tenant occupied on a month-to-month basis — tenant may stay or vacate, offering flexibility for investors or end
Heritage, 645 NE 121st St #307, North Miami, Florida 33161, image 1
$259,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 666 SqFt
  • $389/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Heritage
645 NE 121st St #307, North Miami, FL 33161
The heritage condo it is a well maintained boutique building well located biscayne park. This 1/1 is well maintained, offers tile floors throughout, new impact windows an open balcony and cover parking. Unit is rented at $1, 900 a month.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Elevators
Laundry
None
Trash

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0121/1796
Garden
0221/1886
Southeast
Garden
0321/1697
Garden
0421/1666
East
Garden
0521/1756
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 796
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 886
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 697
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 666
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 756
Exposure:
View:
Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.04 miles)
(0.17 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.8K - $2.8K
(0.18 miles)
For Sale (2)
$400K - $1.1M
(0.21 miles)
(0.27 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
84

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
42

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.