Regents Park Houses For Rent

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Regents Park, 100 Regent Park, Palm Beach, Florida 33480, image 1
$90,000
  • 6 Beds
  • 41/2 Baths
  • 5,508 SqFt
  • $16.34/SqFt
House for rent in Regents Park
100 Regent Park, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Stately regency with high ceilings, amazing quality detailing, stunning hardwood floors, beautiful new modern furniture, well scaled guest bedrooms, & an expansive loggia/pool area, this 6bd/6.5ba home is truly special. The perfect palm beach rental available for off season!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Beach Access
Beach Rights
Laundry
None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.27 miles)
For Rent (1)
$122.5K - $122.5K
(0.32 miles)
(0.63 miles)
(0.63 miles)
(0.64 miles)
For Rent (3)
$3.5K - $6K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
7

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
39

100
Sound Score®
No data.
NaN

100

Related Searches in Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile