Palm Beach Shores, FL Real Estate For Sale

Results 1 of 1
Beach House, 100 Bravado Ln #2, Palm Beach Shores, Florida 33404, image 1
$275,000 $6K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 608 SqFt
  • $452/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Beach House
100 Bravado Ln #2, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Make beach house 2 your home or seasonal getaway! Completely renovated. Newer a/c, water heater and appliances, whole condo water filtration system, quartzite countertops, european high gloss cabinets, tile throughout, impact windows and door. Building has completed concrete restoration and has new roof, firewalls, cement, stucco, gutters, building lighting, walkways and patios, balcony railings, and paint. Nestled in the heart of palm beach shores on singer island, just steps to the beach, and walkable to restaurants, shops, and water activities. Close to world-renowned golf, shopping, dining, plus fishing, diving, snorkeling, boating, kayaking, paddleboarding, biking, pickleball, & much more. No wait time to lease. Lease 1x/year min of 90 days.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Palm Beach Shores, FL Snapshot
36
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$275K to $5.6M
Price Tier
2
Pending Sales
$1M
Median Closed Price
60
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Palm Beach Shores, FL

Palm Beach Shores, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
Palm Beach Shores, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Palm Beach Shores, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Palm Beach Shores, FL Search by Rent Price Tier