St James Condos For Rent

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
St James, 3208 SE 11th St #201, Pompano Beach, Florida 33062, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 914 SqFt
  • $2.63/SqFt
Condo for rent in St James
3208 SE 11th St #201, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Updated corner two bedrooms two bath fully furnished. Spacious. Lots of windows. Assigned one parking. Couple of blocks from the beach. 5 min drive to pompano pier, shops and restaurants. Available 6 months july to december. No pets. No smoking. Shows well

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑638
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 638
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.03 miles)
(0.03 miles)
For Sale (2)
$229K - $240K
(0.07 miles)
(0.07 miles)
For Sale (1)
$360K - $360K
(0.07 miles)
For Sale (1)
$249.9K - $249.9K
For Rent (1)
$2.6K - $2.6K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
50

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
32

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
46

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
78

100

Related Searches in Pompano Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile