10841 NW Everbreeze Dr

435,265-4.19%
$417,015
6
Beds
3
Baths
2,458
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
2
Size
2,458 SqFt (228 m2)
Price
$170/SqFt ($1,826/m2)
Type
House
Built
2026
HOA
$300/MO
MLS Number
R11165494
On Site
85 Days
Updated
2 Days ago
Page Views
0
PRECONSTRUCTION ~Est. 2026
Pre-Construction listings in the subdivision are those that you are buying before or while it is being built.
This new two-story home has an open-concept floorplan consisting of a stylish kitchen, dining room and family room on the first floor. A convenient bedroom is located toward the back of the home, Five additional bedrooms can be found upstairs, including the l... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 6
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
    Interior, Heating and Cooling
    • Interior Features: DualSinks, EntranceFoyer, WalkInClosets
    • Equipment / Appliances: GasRange,Microwave
    • Heating Description: Central,Electric
    • Cooling Description: CentralAir,Electric
    Building and Construction
    • Floor Description: Carpet,CeramicTile
    • Year Built: 2026
    Waterfront and Water Access
    • Waterfront Frontage: No info
    School Information
    • Elementary School: Windmill Point
    • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
    • Senior High School: Fort Pierce Central
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 2
    • Listing Date: 2026-02-20T15:22:31.000-00:00
    • Directions: South
    • Pets Allowed: BreedRestrictions, NumberLimit, Yes
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Taxes: 1.62
    • Security Information: SmokeDetectors
    • Parking Description: Garage
    • Total Floors in Building: 2

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN at Port St. Lucie?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    05/14/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $417K
    Price
    -4.19%
    Change Rate
    $170 ft2 / $1,826 m2
    Price Per
    05/13/2026
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $435.3K
    Price
    2.67%
    Change Rate
    $177 ft2 / $1,906 m2
    Price Per
    02/27/2026
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $424K
    Price
    0.31%
    Change Rate
    $172 ft2 / $1,857 m2
    Price Per
    02/21/2026
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $422.6K
    Price
    $172 ft2 / $1,851 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by J. Richelle SmartLennar Realty • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View