13080 Cross Creek Ct #308

149,000-6.71%
$139,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
895
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
No info
Size
895 SqFt (83 m2)
Price
$155/SqFt ($1,672/m2)
Type
Condo
Built
1987
HOA
$673/MO
MLS Number
225028992
View
Golf Course
Updated
35 Days ago
Page Views
0
Light, bright, and beautiful end-unit condo with gorgeous golf course views! Featuring fresh neutral paint and updates throughout, this is the blank slate you have been searching for to quickly become your new home sweet home! The modern kitchen boasts new gra... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
  • View: Golf Course
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Heating Description: Central Electric
  • Cooling Description: Central Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Laminate
  • Windows/Treatment: Window Coverings
  • Construction Type: No info
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: No info
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: Cable, Internet/WiFi Access, Irrigation Water, Lawn/Land Maintenance, Legal/Accounting, Manager, Pest Control Exterior, Street Lights
    • Taxes: 2324.67
    • Security Information: No info
    • Parking Description: 1 Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
    • Total Floors in Building: 2
    • Total Units in Building: 14

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN at Fort Myers?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    04/13/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $139K
    Price
    -6.71%
    Change Rate
    $155 ft2 / $1,672 m2
    Price Per
    02/09/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $149K
    Price
    -6.88%
    Change Rate
    $166 ft2 / $1,792 m2
    Price Per
    01/09/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $160K
    Price
    -5.88%
    Change Rate
    $179 ft2 / $1,924 m2
    Price Per
    11/13/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $170K
    Price
    -5.56%
    Change Rate
    $190 ft2 / $2,045 m2
    Price Per
    10/01/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $180K
    Price
    -5.26%
    Change Rate
    $201 ft2 / $2,165 m2
    Price Per
    08/01/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $190K
    Price
    -2.56%
    Change Rate
    $212 ft2 / $2,285 m2
    Price Per
    07/11/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $195K
    Price
    -2.45%
    Change Rate
    $218 ft2 / $2,345 m2
    Price Per
    06/09/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $199.9K
    Price
    -2.44%
    Change Rate
    $223 ft2 / $2,404 m2
    Price Per
    05/20/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $204.9K
    Price
    -1.96%
    Change Rate
    $229 ft2 / $2,464 m2
    Price Per
    05/07/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $209K
    Price
    -3.91%
    Change Rate
    $234 ft2 / $2,514 m2
    Price Per
    04/16/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $217.5K
    Price
    -3.29%
    Change Rate
    $243 ft2 / $2,616 m2
    Price Per
    03/19/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $224.9K
    Price
    $251 ft2 / $2,705 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Matthew DerocherTrowbridge Realty • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View