14350 Bristol Bay Pl #403

299,900-3.33%
$289,900
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,333
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
No info
Size
1,333 SqFt (124 m2)
Price
$217/SqFt ($2,341/m2)
Type
Condo
Built
2001
HOA
N/A
MLS Number
2026010947
View
Lake, Water
Updated
19 Days ago
Page Views
0
Priced to sell quickly with this beautiful TOP floor Waterfront condo and only steps to the Clubhouse!! Updated kitchen with Granite Counters, New Hardware and Black Slate Appliance Package with Slide in Range. Both baths are completely done over and WOW what ... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
  • View: Lake, Water
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central Electric
  • Cooling Description: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet, Tile
  • Windows/Treatment: No info
  • Construction Type: No info
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Style: Florida, Mid Rise (4-7)
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: Yes
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: No info
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: Cable, Internet/WiFi Access, Irrigation Water, Lawn/Land Maintenance, Manager, Pest Control Exterior, Pest Control Interior, Reserve, Sewer, Street Lights, Street Maintenance, Water
    • Taxes: 2901.42
    • Security Information: Smoke Detector(s), Gated Community
    • Parking Description: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    • Total Floors in Building: 1
    • Total Units in Building: 30

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN at Fort Myers?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    04/30/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $289.9K
    Price
    -3.33%
    Change Rate
    $217 ft2 / $2,341 m2
    Price Per
    03/30/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $299.9K
    Price
    -3.23%
    Change Rate
    $225 ft2 / $2,422 m2
    Price Per
    03/15/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $309.9K
    Price
    -3.13%
    Change Rate
    $232 ft2 / $2,502 m2
    Price Per
    03/04/2026
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $319.9K
    Price
    $240 ft2 / $2,583 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Michelle ConstantineReal Estate Prof of SWFL LLC • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View