Isles Of Porto Vista, 2904 Tuscan Dr #104

164,500-6.08%
$154,500
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,496
SqFt
Status
Pending
Parking
No info
Size
1,496 SqFt (139 m2)
Price
$103/SqFt ($1,112/m2)
Type
Condo
Built
2007
HOA
$475/MO
MLS Number
2025014621
View
Canal, Landscaped Area, Pond, Preserve
Updated
44 Days ago
Page Views
0
INVESTOR ALERT WHOLESALE CONDO FIRST FLOOR UNIT WITH A SPACIOUS DEN ROOM / FLEX SPACE FRESH CARPET PROFESSIONALLY PAINTED NEW ALDI'S FIVE MINUTE WALK Access through secured private entry, outdoor storage located off your private lanai, Elevators, wal... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard
  • View: Canal, Landscaped Area, Pond, Preserve
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
  • Equipment / Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker
  • Heating Description: Central Electric
  • Cooling Description: Central Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Concrete, Tile
  • Windows/Treatment: No info
  • Construction Type: No info
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: No info
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: Insurance, Lawn/Land Maintenance, Pest Control Exterior, Pest Control Interior, Reserve, Sewer, Trash Removal, Water
    • Taxes: 2827.25
    • Security Information: Smoke Detector(s)
    • Parking Description: Common
    • Total Floors in Building: 1
    • Total Units in Building: 12

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN Isles Of Porto Vista at Cape Coral?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    03/20/2026
    Date
    Sold
    Event
    $154.5K
    Price
    -6.08%
    Change Rate
    $103 ft2 / $1,112 m2
    Price Per
    03/01/2026
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $164.5K
    Price
    3.59%
    Change Rate
    $110 ft2 / $1,184 m2
    Price Per
    01/18/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $158.8K
    Price
    -0.69%
    Change Rate
    $106 ft2 / $1,143 m2
    Price Per
    12/10/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $159.9K
    Price
    -11.12%
    Change Rate
    $107 ft2 / $1,151 m2
    Price Per
    10/15/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $179.9K
    Price
    $120 ft2 / $1,294 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Jack Smedes SmedesNHN NewHome Network Realty LLC • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View