375 SW Dwight Ave

403,9000.99%
$407,900
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,270
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
2
Size
1,270 SqFt (118 m2)
Price
$321/SqFt ($3,457/m2)
Type
House
Built
2025
MLS Number
F10518272
On Site
289 Days
Updated
22 Days ago
Page Views
0
NEW CONSTRUCTION ~Blt. 2025
New Construction is the listings in the subdivision built in the last 2 years and in most cases never been occupied.
Ask about builder-paid closing costs and no down payment options! Introducing the spacious and charming Vero floor plan—a one-story home that offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This open-concept design is packed with upgrades, including energy-efficient Whirl... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: OutdoorLivingArea
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: BedroomOnMainLevel, Pantry, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, ElectricRange, Disposal, IceMaker, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Heating Description: Central
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir, CeilingFans
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet,Vinyl
  • Windows/Treatment: Blinds
  • Year Built: 2025
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 2
    • Listing Date: 2025-07-31T20:00:00.000-00:00
    • Directions: South
    • Pets Allowed: NoPetRestrictions, Yes
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Taxes: 1080
    • Real Estate Taxes: 72300
    • Security Information: SmokeDetectors
    • Parking Description: Attached, Covered, Driveway, Garage, GarageDoorOpener
    • Total Floors in Building: 1

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN at Port St. Lucie?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    04/02/2026
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $407.9K
    Price
    0.99%
    Change Rate
    $321 ft2 / $3,457 m2
    Price Per
    01/05/2026
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $403.9K
    Price
    0.5%
    Change Rate
    $318 ft2 / $3,423 m2
    Price Per
    11/17/2025
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $401.9K
    Price
    1.01%
    Change Rate
    $316 ft2 / $3,406 m2
    Price Per
    08/29/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $397.9K
    Price
    -1.24%
    Change Rate
    $313 ft2 / $3,372 m2
    Price Per
    08/15/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $402.9K
    Price
    -1.23%
    Change Rate
    $317 ft2 / $3,415 m2
    Price Per
    08/01/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $407.9K
    Price
    $321 ft2 / $3,457 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Gayle Van WagenenLGI Realty- Florida, LLC • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View