621 SE Ranch Oak Cir

4
Beds
31/2
Baths
3,053
SqFt
Status
Sold - May 15, 2026
Parking
2
Size
3,053 SqFt (284 m2)
Price
$180/SqFt ($1,939/m2)
Type
House
Built
2025
HOA
$223/MO
MLS Number
F10539236
View
Other
On Site
166 Days
Updated
1 Days ago
Page Views
0
NEW CONSTRUCTION ~Blt. 2025
New Construction is the listings in the subdivision built in the last 2 years and in most cases never been occupied.
What's Special: Oversized Lot | Larger Backyard | Preserve View | Extended Patio. New Construction - Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Bermuda at 621 SE Ranch Oak Circle in Veranda Oaks! This 2 story home is designed for... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathrooms: 1
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: OutdoorLivingArea, RoomForPool
  • View: Other
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: DualSinks, EntranceFoyer, HighCeilings, KitchenIsland, KitchenDiningCombo, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelPrimary, Other, Pantry
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, Disposal, GasRange, GasWaterHeater, Microwave, Refrigerator, WaterHeater, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet,Tile
  • Year Built: 2025
Other Property Info
  • Garage: 2
  • Listing Date: 2025-12-02T12:55:00.000-00:00
  • Directions: North
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Maintenance Includes: CommonAreas
  • Taxes: No info
  • Security Information: GatedCommunity, KeyCardEntry
  • Parking Description: Attached, Driveway, Garage, GarageDoorOpener
  • Total Floors in Building: 2

THINKING OF SELLING
IN at Port St. Lucie?
pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

Price History

05/15/2026
Date
Sold
Event
$549.9K
Price
0%
Change Rate
$180 ft2 / $1,939 m2
Price Per
03/31/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$549.9K
Price
-2.66%
Change Rate
$180 ft2 / $1,939 m2
Price Per
03/31/2026
Date
Price Increased
Event
$564.9K
Price
2.73%
Change Rate
$185 ft2 / $1,992 m2
Price Per
03/28/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$549.9K
Price
-0.18%
Change Rate
$180 ft2 / $1,939 m2
Price Per
03/06/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$550.9K
Price
-3.63%
Change Rate
$180 ft2 / $1,942 m2
Price Per
02/24/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$571.7K
Price
-4.67%
Change Rate
$187 ft2 / $2,015 m2
Price Per
12/28/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$599.7K
Price
-1.96%
Change Rate
$196 ft2 / $2,114 m2
Price Per
12/02/2025
Date
Listed
Event
$611.7K
Price
$200 ft2 / $2,157 m2
Price Per
Listed by Michelle CampbellTaylor Morrison Realty of Florida • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View