$6,500
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,530 SqFt
- $4.25/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Eastpointe5380 N Ocean Dr #6C, Riviera Beach, FL 33404Welcome to an exceptional oceanfront retreat at 5380 n ocean drive, unit 6c, located on the pristine shores of singer island, florida. This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium offers breathtaking panoramic views of the atlantic and an effortless coastal lifestyle. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light from floor-to-ceiling windows, showcasing uninterrupted ocean vistas and seamless indoor-outdoor living. Step onto the expansive private balcony to enjoy morning coffee or sunset cocktails while listening to the soothing sound of the waves. The gourmet kitchen features high-end stainless-steel appliances, granite countertops, and custom cabinetry. The primary suite is a serene escape with balcony access and a luxurious en-suite bath, while the guest bedroom provides comfort and privacy. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities including a heated pool, private beach access, fitness center, social room, 24-hour security, and on-site management. Ideally located near world-class dining, shopping, and entertainment, this condo is perfect as a full-time residence or seasonal getaway where luxury meets tranquility by the sea.