$3,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,398 SqFt
- $2.79/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Sunrise Golf Village11421 NW 39th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33323 rent includes pool service, lawn care, and monthly pest control.Fico score 650, or up 3 bed, 2 bath, living rm, family rm, dining rm, tile throughout, impact windows , impact front door, impact garage door, pool with screen enclosure, fenced- in yard, one car garage and circular driveway. Minutes to sawgrass mills mall and i-75.