Sunset, FL Real Estate For Sale

Results 2 of 2
New - 5 days 7 hrs ago
7101 SW 89th Ct #305, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33173, image 1
$169,000 $11K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 571 SqFt
  • $296/SqFt
Condo for sale
7101 SW 89th Ct #305, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33173
Spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment featuring an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living room, kitchen, and dining area, creating a bright and inviting living space. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer, making everyday living even easier. The oversized primary bedroom offers plenty of comfort and storage with a large double-door closet. This apartment presents a fantastic opportunity for buyers looking to add their personal touch, as the seller is willing to offer a credit at closing toward renovations. Great potential for homeowners or investors alike!
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Paradise At Sunset, 7101 SW 89th Ct #212, Sunset, Florida 33173, image 1
$169,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 571 SqFt
  • $296/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Paradise At Sunset
7101 SW 89th Ct #212, Sunset, FL 33173
Gorgeous, fully updated residence showcasing fresh designer paint, a beautifully refinished bathroom, and sleek tile flooring throughout. Every detail has been thoughtfully elevated to create a refined, modern living experience. The open layout feels bright and inviting, offering a seamless blend of comfort and style. This move-in-ready home truly needs nothing more than your toothbrush, making it an effortless choice for anyone seeking a turnkey property with a luxurious touch. Opportunities of this caliber are rare, and this exceptional offering will not remain available for long. Reduced

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sunset, FL Snapshot
41
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$169K to $6.3M
Price Tier
10
Pending Sales
$799.5K
Median Closed Price
85
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Sunset, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile