$2,400
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,262 SqFt
- $1.90/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Sunset Palms East9437 SW 76th St #V25, Sunset, FL 33173Best view in the building! Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo ideally located in sunset near sw 94th
ave. This second-floor unit features a modern open-concept design, stainless steel appliances, spacious bedrooms,
and a large walk-in closet. Two parking spaces. 50-year recertification completed. Conveniently located near the
palmetto expressway and dadeland mall. Elevator on premises.