All Listings, $5,000 - $6,000 Real Estate For Rent in Tamiami, FL

Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
International Gardens, 2045 SW 125th Ct, Tamiami, Florida 33175, image 1
$5,500 $200
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,710 SqFt
  • $2.03/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in International Gardens
2045 SW 125th Ct, Tamiami, FL 33175
Discover your ideal living space in this captivating 4-bed, 2.5 bath seamlessly combining comfort and convenience. Generously lit interiors with elegant tile floors creating an inviting atmosphere. Situated in a serene neighborhood with easy access to stores and schools, this residence offers a central location meeting all your needs. Outside, a private oasis awaits, featuring a patio. An oversized garage with the added convenience of a utility room and laundry facilities. Brand new kitchen appliances!! Whether you seek tranquility or a space for entertaining, this centrally located haven caters to every lifestyle need. Don't miss the chance to experience a harmonious blend of style and functionality in this exceptional property.
New - 8 hrs ago
Unfurnished
13023 SW 6th St, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33184, image 1
$5,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,798 SqFt
  • $2.78/SqFt
House for rent
13023 SW 6th St, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33184
Beautiful one story home with 3-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms designed for both comfort and entertaining! This property features an open-concept layout where the kitchen, dining, and living areas connect seamlessly. Creating the perfect space for family gatherings and everyday living! Step outside to your private backyard oasis featuring a pool, covered terrace, and a separate covered entertainment area complete with a bbq station, refrigerator, sink, and tv — ideal for hosting guests year-round. The home also includes a full-size outdoor cabana bathroom for added convenience.  The property  comes with an electric vehicle charging port, a 1 car garage,  ample parking space on-site and nearby.  It is centrally located within walking distance to conchita espinosa academy private school and belen jesuit preparatory private school.  Near florida international university, with easy access to shopping, dining, and major highways.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Tamiami, FL Snapshot
29
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$2.1K to $25K
Price Tier
16
Pending Sales
$2.8K
Median Closed Price
54
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Tamiami, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile