All Listings, Below $3,000 Real Estate For Rent in Virginia Gardens, FL

Results 1 of 1
New - 17 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Virginia Gardens Residential, 5731 NW 37th St #322, Virginia Gardens, Florida 33166, image 1
$2,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 771 SqFt
  • $2.85/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Virginia Gardens Residential
5731 NW 37th St #322, Virginia Gardens, FL 33166
Live in the heart of miami! This beautiful, fully renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom apartment features spacious interiors, excellent natural light, a modern kitchen with brand-new appliances, and an incredible view. Enjoy access to a swimming pool, bbq area, and included parking. A prime location situated close to the airport, shopping malls, restaurants, and schools. This won't last long on the market, schedule your visit today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Virginia Gardens, FL Snapshot
2
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$3.2K to $3.6K
Price Tier
0
Pending Sales
$2.4K
Median Closed Price
65
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Virginia Gardens, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile