$14,000
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,007 SqFt
- $3.49/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Brookside11180 Isle Brook Ct, Wellington, FL 33414Experience luxury seasonal living in this exquisitely renovated and fully furnished 4br/4ba lakefront estate in the desirable isle brook community within palm beach polo. This elegant residence showcases a refined open-concept design with soaring cathedral ceilings, impact windows, rich wood flooring, and expansive light-filled living spaces. The seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas creates the perfect setting for entertaining and everyday comfort. Enjoy a screened-in patio, private pool, and tranquil lake views offering a true resort-style retreat. Spacious bedrooms provide comfort and privacy, all ideally located just minutes from wellington's premier equestrian venues, fine dining, shopping, and entertainment.