Results 1 of 1
Mallory Square, 2628 NE 9th Ave #2, Wilton Manors, Florida 33334, image 1
$925,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,944 SqFt
  • $476/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for sale in Mallory Square
2628 NE 9th Ave #2, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Welcome to the villa's at mallory square. This exceptional 3bd, 2.5ba residence with a 2-cg spans over 1, 900sf and private pool. Completely renovated in 2025 with elevated finishes and a clean, contemporary design throughout. Living & dining space flows seamlessly into a sleek chef's kitchen featuring bosch appliances, custom cabinetry, purification system and multiple beverage coolers. Fully integrated with a josh ai smart home system, control your lighting, shades, music, and more with ease. The primary suite is a standout retreat, offering double-door entry, custom-built california walk-in closets, a spa-inspired bath with dual vanities, and a private balcony. Two additional bedrooms connected by a jack-n-jill bathroom. Dedicated laundry room. Only steps from wilton manors drive.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Pool

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.01 miles)
(0.10 miles)
For Sale (1)
$178K - $178K
(0.10 miles)
For Sale (1)
$249.9K - $249.9K
For Rent (1)
$2.7K - $2.7K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Walker's Paradise. Daily errands do not require a car.
91

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.