Wilton Estates Houses For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Wilton Estates, 624 NW 28th St, Wilton Manors, Florida 33311, image 1
$3,400 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,557 SqFt
  • $2.18/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Wilton Estates
624 NW 28th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
3 bedroom 2 bathroom updated well maintained single family home freshly painted. This home offers a circular stamped concrete driveway 1 car carport, tropical landscaping. Well apportioned and perfect layout with tile / wood floors. Spacious living area leads to kitchen, newer cabinetry & appliances formal dining room with extra-large room for entertaining. Large backyard in a quiet neighborhood blocks to wilton drive restaurants & shopping. 3-miles to beach & downtown

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Park
Pool

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.14 miles)
For Sale (5)
$650K - $939.9K
For Rent (1)
$3.9K - $3.9K
(0.16 miles)
For Sale (1)
$850K - $850K
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (7)
$445K - $1.1M
For Rent (1)
$3.7K - $3.7K
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (3)
$599K - $799.9K
For Rent (2)
$2.5K - $4.2K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
70

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
51

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Wilton Manors
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Wilton Manors, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile