33034 Zip Code Real Estate For Sale

Results 12 of 12
Lakeshore, 1017 Washington Cir #1017-I, Homestead, Florida 33034, image 1
$180,900 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $188/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lakeshore
1017 Washington Cir #1017-I, Homestead, FL 33034
Great second floor unit ample spaces providing open view to a lake, great property as an investment or for a first-time buyer as well.
Lakeshore, 1190 Washington Cir #1190C, Homestead, Florida 33034, image 1
$180,900 $1K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $188/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lakeshore
1190 Washington Cir #1190C, Homestead, FL 33034
Beautiful first floor unit great for investment or for owner occupied, enclosed terrace with lake view.
Lakeshore, 1021 Adams Ave #1021F, Homestead, Florida 33034, image 1
$195,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $203/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lakeshore
1021 Adams Ave #1021F, Homestead, FL 33034
Take a look at this 1st floor unit with almost brand new kitchen and bathrooms! Tile floor through-out, no carpet! Enjoy the screened in patio with lake view!, centrally located close to shops, schools, and roscoe warren park. This gated community has it all. Low hoa and it can be rented immediately.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Lakeshore, 1149 Independence Trl #1149H, Homestead, Florida 33034, image 1
$199,900 $26K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 970 SqFt
  • $206/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lakeshore
1149 Independence Trl #1149H, Homestead, FL 33034
Gorgeous 2 bed/2 bath second floor unit at lakeshore gated community! Beautiful lake view from the screened balcony, living room and master bedroom. Central a/c, dishwasher, water-heater, microwave and washer-dryer combo inside the unit. Front porch with a storage closet. 1 assigned parking and plenty of guest parking close to the unit. Community pool. Great location close to the florida keys and turnpike, just minutes away from restaurants, shopping center and baptist hospital.
Lakeshore, 1200 N Liberty Ave #1200-F, Homestead, Florida 33034, image 1
$199,900 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 970 SqFt
  • $206/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lakeshore
1200 N Liberty Ave #1200-F, Homestead, FL 33034
Excellent opportunity to own an income producing unit in lakeshore! Very well-maintained property with a nice floor plan. Featuring a spacious layout with large bedrooms and plenty of closet space. Open kitchen is complete with granite countertops and wooden cabinetry! Front load washer/dryer inside unit. Crown molding is a plus! Gorgeous, laminate bamboo type flooring throughout, even rooms. Screened porch is perfect for afternoons outside! Building situated all the way towards the back of the complex which gives "this" particular unit extra privacy. No back neighbors!! Gated community with security, swimming pool and more! The perfect investment!! Start making money the minute you close!! Call la.
Lakeshore, 805 N Franklin Ave #805C, Homestead, Florida 33034, image 1
$186,000 $4K
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 863 SqFt
  • $216/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lakeshore
805 N Franklin Ave #805C, Homestead, FL 33034
Welcome home! 2 bedroom condo located on the first floor in a gated community. One parking space designed in front of the unit with several visitor parking spaces. The community offers 2 community pools, security patrol and gated entrance. There are two associations.
Lakeshore, 1200 N Liberty Ave #1200I, Homestead, Florida 33034, image 1
$189,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 863 SqFt
  • $220/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lakeshore
1200 N Liberty Ave #1200I, Homestead, FL 33034
Priced to sell!!! 2 bedrooms condo for sale in homestead. This property is located on the 2nd floor. Spacious bedrooms and bathrooms, renovated kitchen, washer and dryer at the unit, storage & more. This is a gated community, close to shopping malls, schools, parks, restaurants, shopping centers and more. Few minutes from key largo. You have to see it!
Lakeshore, 805 N Franklin Ave #805D, Homestead, Florida 33034, image 1
$193,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 863 SqFt
  • $224/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lakeshore
805 N Franklin Ave #805D, Homestead, FL 33034
Remodeled 2/1.5 second floor condo unit in a building with only 2 floors. Closed terrace for entertainment. Storage closet outside by the balcony. One parking space designed in front unit, but several visitor and extra parking. Commercial vehicles parking available. The community offers a security patrol and a gated entrance with phone panel access, two community pools. Playground and basketball court plus lovely trails among the lakes. There are two associations: $425 per month and $53 quarterly. Property is rented until 4/30/2027 for $1700/month.
Lakeshore, 1044 S Independence Dr #1044C, Homestead, Florida 33034, image 1
$200,000 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 863 SqFt
  • $232/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lakeshore
1044 S Independence Dr #1044C, Homestead, FL 33034
Beautiful first floor and lake front condo in the gated community of lakeshore, 2 bed, 2 bath, new kitchen, stainless steel appliances, tile floors, storage room, and two assigned parking spaces + plenty of guest parking. Enjoy the relaxing water view! Great location! Ready to move in and easy to show. Please contact the listing agent to schedule a tour.
Friedland Manor, 710 SW 7th St, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$145,000 $10K
  • 0.17 Acres
  • $852,941/Acre
Entry-Level
Land for sale in Friedland Manor
710 SW 7th St, Florida City, FL 33034
Vacant lot 7500 sq ft in a residential area. No association. Build your dream home here. Close to stores, schools and businesses. Within 25 minutes to the entrance to the florida keys. A great value for the money.
Alphaville, 8th Stree NW 8st Nw, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$189,850
  • 0.22 Acres
  • $862,955/Acre
Entry-Level
Land for sale in Alphaville
8th Stree NW 8st Nw, Florida City, FL 33034
Great development opportunity of a multifamily land lot. Ready access to all utilities. Land is refilled. Ready to build from one unit to a triplex s right away or even then to a a 4plex with a hearing. This land lot is in the middle of a very desirable and accessible urban area. Minutes to the expressway. Owners may entertain some kind of financing if in need
189XX SW 354, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$169,900
  • 0.29 Acres