All Listings, Over $1,000,000 Real Estate For Sale in 33066 Zip Code

Broward County | Updated
Results 1 of 1
Coconut Creek No HOA, 621 NW 42nd Ave, Coconut Creek, Florida 33066, image 1
$1,165,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,531 SqFt
  • $460/SqFt
House for sale in Coconut Creek No HOA
621 NW 42nd Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Brand-new luxury construction featuring premium imported finishes from italy and spain, including designer tiles and vanities. This modern residence offers high ceilings and an open floor plan, creating a bright and expansive living experience. The kitchen blends modern european style with a striking full porcelain slab, creating a high-end space ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home is truly breathtaking, crafted with the finest materials and exceptional attention to detail. Enjoy beautifully designed modern bathrooms, spacious bedrooms, and a large covered patio perfect for outdoor living. The property also includes a double garage, solid cbs construction, impact windows and doors, and energy-efficient systems. A true luxury mast

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33066, FL Snapshot
294
Active Inventory
15
New Listings
$85K to $1.2M
Price Tier
21
Pending Sales
$214.9K
Median Closed Price
100
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33066, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile