$23,800,000
- 6 Beds
- 61/2 Baths
- 10,388 SqFt
- $2,291/SqFt
Experience the pinnacle of ultraluxury living in this full-floor penthouse at one thousand museum, zaha hadid’s iconic architectural masterpiece. This rare 51st-floor sky mansion spans 10, 338 sf interior plus 1, 200 sf terraces, delivering breathtaking 360-degree views of biscayne bay, miami beach, the atlantic ocean, and the downtown miami skyline.
The residence offers 6 bedrooms, 6.5 bathrooms, a dramatic great room with custom bar, chef’s kitchen with premium appliances and butler’s pantry, private movie theater, family/media room, his-and-hers closets and baths in the primary suite, motorized shades, integrated av system, and exceptional designer finishes throughout.
Residents enjoy world-class building amenities including a private rooftop helipad, sky lounge, indoor/outdoor fitness centers, full-service spa, aquatic center, and white-glove concierge.