33144 Zip Code Real Estate For Rent

Results 8 of 8
Unfurnished
7021 SW 2nd St #7023, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$3,400 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,276 SqFt
  • $1.49/SqFt
Multifamily for rent
7021 SW 2nd St #7023, Miami, FL 33144
Discover the charm of this beautifully updated home in central miami. This home boasts three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms designed for comfort. Enjoy the convenience of large walk-in closets and a freshly painted interior. The centrally located property features impact windows for peace of mind. Step outside to your expansive, fenced backyard, perfect for gatherings or relaxation, complete with a covered terrace ideal for entertaining. The generous lot also features a large driveway, accommodating multiple vehicles. Just a few minutes from miami international airport, coral gables, downtown and all other miami attractions. Walking distance to area supermarkets, parks, etc. Experience the best of miami living in this updated gem, ready for you to call it home!
Unfurnished
Fairlawn, 111 SW 67th Ct, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$3,200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,508 SqFt
  • $2.12/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Fairlawn
111 SW 67th Ct, Miami, FL 33144
One-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring ample front parking, washer and dryer, and included lawn maintenance. Freshly painted, clean, and well maintained. Move-in ready and available for immediate occupancy. No pets permitted.
Unfurnished
Miami Gateway, 1037 SW 76th Ave, Coral Terrace, Florida 33144, image 1
$3,300 $200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,499 SqFt
  • $2.20/SqFt
Premium
Multifamily for rent in Miami Gateway
1037 SW 76th Ave, Coral Terrace, FL 33144
Beautiful duplex in the heart of miami's calle 8, just 3 minutes away from the palmetto expressway... Lots of local stores and restaurants.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 2 days 15 hrs ago
Unfurnished
532 SW 79th Ave, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33144, image 1
$3,200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,332 SqFt
  • $2.40/SqFt
Multifamily for rent
532 SW 79th Ave, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33144
Move-in ready newly renovated duplex rental with modern finishes and private backyard. Conveniently located near two major highways for easy access throughout miami. Electricity and water included in the rent.
Unfurnished
Princess Park Manor, 251 SW 69th Ave, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$3,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,095 SqFt
  • $2.74/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Princess Park Manor
251 SW 69th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
Excellent location 3 bedrooms/1 bathroom single family. This charming home features: ceramic floors, washer & dryer, access to a large patio, & a large, fenced around the house. Very comfortable! Centrally located, close to the palmetto expressway, calle ocho, the airport, shopping centers & restaurants! Easy to show
Unfurnished
Sylvania Heights, 5810 SW 9th St, West Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$3,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,000 SqFt
  • $3/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Sylvania Heights
5810 SW 9th St, West Miami, FL 33144
Half of completely modern remodeled duplex with large private patio. Private driveway with gate. Located right outside coral gables. Individual water and electric meter.
Unfurnished
Flagler Lawn, 150 SW 58th Ave, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$3,100 $150
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,015 SqFt
  • $3.05/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Flagler Lawn
150 SW 58th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
Welcome to this freshly renovated two-bedroom, one-bathroom home nestled in a desirable and centrally located neighborhood. Step inside to discover a bright and spacious interior with wood-look flooring and abundant natural light. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, modern white cabinetry, and ample counter space, ideal for daily living and entertaining. Outside, enjoy a large fenced yard with mature trees, perfect for relaxing, gatherings, or gardening. The home also offers a covered front porch and gated access for added privacy. Located just minutes from coral gables, miami international airport, top schools, shopping centers, and major highways, this home blends comfort, convenience, and location.
Furnished
Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33144, image 1
$3,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 3,705 SqFt
  • $0.81/SqFt
House for rent
Undisclosed Address, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33144
Paradise has been found in this hidden gem, you will be captivated by the open and spacious feeling this homes provides. It has over 1200 sq living space 2/2, master bedroom has an adjustable bed, patio backyard perfect for bbq, washer nd dryer in unit comes fully furnished. No rv/boats allowed.
33144, FL Snapshot
32
Active Inventory
7
New Listings
$2K to $5.5K
Price Tier
6
Pending Sales
$3K
Median Closed Price
39
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33144, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile