33146 Zip Code Real Estate For Rent

Results 8 of 8
Unfurnished
Riviera, 509 Gerona Ave, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$4,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,800 SqFt
  • $2.50/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Riviera
509 Gerona Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Large 2br/2ba with 1 car garage. Updated kitchen w/granite countertops. Wood floors and large 12, 500 lot. Great school district and lots of closets.
Unfurnished
Riviera, 517 Menendez Ave #-, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$4,800
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,745 SqFt
  • $2.75/SqFt
High-End
Multifamily for rent in Riviera
517 Menendez Ave #-, Coral Gables, FL 33146
First floor large duplex in south gables, overlooking a beautiful park just revamped- beautiful, spacious, newly remodeled with laminate floors, white kitchen with granite- bathrooms upgraded- living area: 1745 sf- feels like a single family home- large living room/dining area- lots of closets- lots of light- significant upgrades: impact windows and doors, new a/c, new tankless water heater, new landscape- centrally located near um (less than 2 mile), metro and downtown coral gables and downtown miami- plenty of parking- landlord pays water, trash and lawn maintenance- fast approval- available as of 7/7/26- can be shown now.
Unfurnished
Riviera, 6625 Nervia St, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$4,400 $250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,542 SqFt
  • $2.85/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Riviera
6625 Nervia St, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Two bedroom, two bathroom, flooring wood in living room, italian floor tile in hallways and kitchen. Available now!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Riviera, 970 Benevento Ave, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$5,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,516 SqFt
  • $3.30/SqFt
High-End
Townhouse for rent in Riviera
970 Benevento Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Spacious 3-bedroom duplex, ideal for um students looking to live close to campus. The kitchen and bathrooms have been recently remodeled. The unit features a large living area, a primary bedroom with an ensuite bathroom, indoor laundry, and a fenced backyard. Includes two gated parking spaces, plus on-street parking for additional cars.
Unfurnished
502 Loretto Ave #30, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$5,000 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,500 SqFt
  • $3.33/SqFt
Condo for rent
502 Loretto Ave #30, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Beautiful like new all 2nd floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with high ceilings, window treatments, great appliances including washer & dryer, professional closets, built ins, great balcony. No pets and must be approved by association. 2 parking spaces and best of all - minutes to brickell, downtown, airport, miracle mile. Great pool area and parklike setting in development. 1 year minimum! 2 months security plus 1st month's rent. Only service pets.
Unfurnished
Riviera, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$4,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,300 SqFt
  • $3.38/SqFt
High-End
Multifamily for rent in Riviera
Undisclosed Address, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Recently renovated 2br/2ba in prime coral gables location, just steps from the university of miami and minutes to doctors hospital. This spacious residence features updated appliances, modern bathrooms, built-in closets, and a large walk-in closet in the primary suite. Situated on the riviera country club golf course in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood. Ample off-street parking for multiple vehicles — a rare convenience in this area.This home is centrally located with easy access to south miami, downtown coral gables, and major highways. Serious inquiries only.
Unfurnished
Menendez Park, 481 Menendez Ave #9, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$4,000 $250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,121 SqFt
  • $3.57/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Menendez Park
481 Menendez Ave #9, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Central located in coral gables. Quiet street with back alley parking. 2/2 with laundry room, tiled floors with granite countertops. Garage with extra parking space.
Furnished
One Village Place, 4100 Salzedo St #503, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$4,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,125 SqFt
  • $4/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in One Village Place
4100 Salzedo St #503, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Fully furnished unit. Three bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Den was converted to a third bedroom. Pool area view from its own balcony. Enjoy the numerous amenities inside and outside the building. Pool with sun deck. Fitness center. 1/4 mile jogging path.
33146, FL Snapshot
55
Active Inventory
8
New Listings
$2.1K to $38.5K
Price Tier
28
Pending Sales
$5.2K
Median Closed Price
55
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33146, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile