33146 Zip Code Real Estate For Rent

Results 3 of 3
New - 10 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Riviera, 731 Sistina Ave, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$7,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,058 SqFt
  • $3.40/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Riviera
731 Sistina Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath charming home in the heart of coral gables. Enter into a large living & dining area and french doors leading out into a rear pergola covered patio and astroturf yard which is great for gatherings and backyard barbecues. Enjoy a well-equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, tile and wood flooring throughout and large comfortable family room. There is a 1-car garage which could double as a storage area and a long driveway with parking for two cars.Ths perfect blend of comfort, convinience, and this will complete your coral gables experience. In a prime location w/easy access to a major roadway, parks, schools, doctor's hospital, um, merrick park, miracle mile & 15 minutes from the airport. Move in today!!
Unfurnished
Riviera, 5520 San Vicente St, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$6,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,781 SqFt
  • $3.65/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Riviera
5520 San Vicente St, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Welcome to this charming coral gables residence on a tree-lined street featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and ±1, 700 sf of living space. The interior offers spacious living and dining areas plus an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and ample cabinetry. The primary suite boasts generous closets and a remodeled en-suite bath, while additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or office. Outdoors, enjoy a private patio shaded by mature trees and a one-car garage. Ideally located near merrick park, um, miracle mile, and top-rated schools, this home blends gables charm, comfort, and convenience.
Furnished
The Avenue Coral Gables, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$6,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 927 SqFt
  • $6.47/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Avenue Coral Gables
Undisclosed Address, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Newest, luxury condo in coral gables, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, impeccably furnished, designer interiors by adriana hoyos, full gourmet kitchen, the amenities include spectacular, rooftop pool with private cabanas and bbqs, 24/7 front desk concierge, valet parking. You are just steps away at the shops at merrick park. The unit is available for short-term rentals, with a minimum of three months, $9000 per month. The property does not yet have a folio number

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33146, FL Snapshot
55
Active Inventory
8
New Listings
$2.1K to $38.5K
Price Tier
28
Pending Sales
$5.2K
Median Closed Price
55
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33146, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile